5207 ANNAPOLIS RD, BLADENSBURG, MD 20710 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5207 ANNAPOLIS RD, BLADENSBURG, MD 20710.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BLADENSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17020093880
Year Built
1912
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2276
Acres
0.364
Land Area
15839
Deed Liber
50016
Deed Folio
0451
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 6 EX 592 SF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$447,300
New Appraised Land Value
$92,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$355,000