5320 TAYLOR ST, BLADENSBURG, MD 20710 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5320 TAYLOR ST, BLADENSBURG, MD 20710.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BLADENSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17020093674
Year Built
1951
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1148
Acres
0.092
Land Area
4000
Deed Liber
43037
Deed Folio
0042
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 27,28
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$427,400
New Appraised Land Value
$90,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$337,400