5403 TAYLOR ST, BLADENSBURG, MD 20710 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5403 TAYLOR ST, BLADENSBURG, MD 20710.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BLADENSBURG.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17020135665
Year Built
1969
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1247
Acres
0.138
Land Area
6000
Deed Liber
20697
Deed Folio
0568
Legal Description 1
IMPSLTS 11,12,13
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$420,400
New Appraised Land Value
$90,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$330,000