3605 41ST AVE, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3605 41ST AVE, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BRENTWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17020102632
Year Built
1992
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1296
Acres
0.138
Land Area
6000
Deed Liber
45906
Deed Folio
0143
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 31.32.33
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$471,400
New Appraised Land Value
$100,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$371,000