3704 WINDOM RD, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3704 WINDOM RD, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BRENTWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17171912690
Year Built
1946
Lot
9
Structure Square Footage
1373
Acres
0.23
Land Area
10000
Deed Liber
43527
Deed Folio
0211
Legal Description 1
IMPSCZARRAS ADDN
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$451,100
New Appraised Land Value
$141,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$309,900