3712 VARNUM ST, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3712 VARNUM ST, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BRENTWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17171848761
Year Built
2016
Lot
6
Structure Square Footage
2800
Acres
0.411
Land Area
17882
Deed Liber
36635
Deed Folio
0384
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$735,400
New Appraised Land Value
$142,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$592,700