3923 ALLISON ST, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3923 ALLISON ST, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BRENTWOOD.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17171933118
Year Built
1965
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1344
Acres
0.344
Land Area
15000
Deed Liber
42229
Deed Folio
0596
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 6.7

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$532,200
New Appraised Land Value
$117,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$415,000