4003 WEBSTER ST, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4003 WEBSTER ST, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BRENTWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17171865989
Year Built
1932
Lot
30
Structure Square Footage
1014
Acres
0.165
Land Area
7200
Deed Liber
48594
Deed Folio
0499
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$447,100
New Appraised Land Value
$115,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$331,500