4210 LAWRENCE ST, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4210 LAWRENCE ST, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BRENTWOOD.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17020102772
Year Built
1978
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
976
Acres
0.172
Land Area
7480
Deed Liber
35510
Deed Folio
0075
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$440,600
New Appraised Land Value
$100,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$340,000