4414 39TH ST, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4414 39TH ST, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BRENTWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17171982602
Year Built
1948
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
1145
Acres
0.178
Land Area
7761
Deed Liber
42693
Deed Folio
0142
Legal Description 1
IMPSBLK HOLLADAY
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$414,100
New Appraised Land Value
$140,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$273,400