4504 BANNER ST, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4504 BANNER ST, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BRENTWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17171900810
Year Built
1921
Lot
23
Structure Square Footage
1456
Acres
0.115
Land Area
5000
Deed Liber
49750
Deed Folio
0319
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$437,900
New Appraised Land Value
$115,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$322,700