4536 41ST AVE, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4536 41ST AVE, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BRENTWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17171851567
Year Built
1921
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1410
Acres
0.115
Land Area
5000
Deed Liber
44004
Deed Folio
0220
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 35.36
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$423,400
New Appraised Land Value
$115,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$308,200