4542 41ST AVE, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4542 41ST AVE, BRENTWOOD, MD 20722.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in BRENTWOOD.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17171975846
Year Built
1921
Lot
41
Structure Square Footage
1654
Acres
0.057
Land Area
2500
Deed Liber
33935
Deed Folio
0274
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$433,600
New Appraised Land Value
$115,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$318,600