4511 OLIVER ST, RIVERDALE, MD 20737 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4511 OLIVER ST, RIVERDALE, MD 20737.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in RIVERDALE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17192155737
Year Built
1927
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1504
Acres
0.189
Land Area
8250
Deed Liber
43830
Deed Folio
0406
Legal Description 1
IMPSE 50 FT LOT 6
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$521,100
New Appraised Land Value
$140,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$380,300