4603 EAST WEST HWY, RIVERDALE, MD 20737 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4603 EAST WEST HWY, RIVERDALE, MD 20737.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in RIVERDALE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17192149334
Year Built
2020
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2688
Acres
0.318
Land Area
13851
Deed Liber
43389
Deed Folio
0496
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOT 7 EX 1432F W HLF
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$947,200
New Appraised Land Value
$141,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$805,300