5006 69TH AVE, RIVERDALE, MD 20737 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5006 69TH AVE, RIVERDALE, MD 20737.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in RIVERDALE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17022861169
Year Built
2011
Lot
46
Structure Square Footage
2692
Acres
0.236
Land Area
10267
Deed Liber
32765
Deed Folio
0456
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$542,600
New Appraised Land Value
$101,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$441,400