5714 TUCKERMAN ST, RIVERDALE, MD 20737 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5714 TUCKERMAN ST, RIVERDALE, MD 20737.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in RIVERDALE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17192135184
Year Built
2018
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
1332
Acres
0.177
Land Area
7730
Deed Liber
40920
Deed Folio
0081
Legal Description 1
IMPSDWYERS AND EISENSCHM
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$585,300
New Appraised Land Value
$120,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$464,600