5803 CLEVELAND AVE, RIVERDALE, MD 20737 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5803 CLEVELAND AVE, RIVERDALE, MD 20737.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in RIVERDALE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17192129146
Year Built
1946
Lot
23
Structure Square Footage
2610
Acres
0.129
Land Area
5634
Deed Liber
41246
Deed Folio
0433
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$662,600
New Appraised Land Value
$126,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$536,400