6015 CREST PARK DR, RIVERDALE, MD 20737 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6015 CREST PARK DR, RIVERDALE, MD 20737.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in RIVERDALE.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17212842961
Year Built
1996
Lot
32
Structure Square Footage
1964
Acres
0.279
Land Area
12133
Deed Liber
43787
Deed Folio
0418
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$509,900
New Appraised Land Value
$141,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$368,300