6409 GOOD LUCK RD, RIVERDALE, MD 20737 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6409 GOOD LUCK RD, RIVERDALE, MD 20737.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in RIVERDALE.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17192163822
Year Built
2006
Lot
Structure Square Footage
5288
Acres
0.412
Land Area
17963
Deed Liber
Deed Folio
Legal Description 1
IMPSC 110 FT EX R 85
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$958,100
New Appraised Land Value
$112,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$845,400