7306 RADCLIFFE DR, COLLEGE PARK, MD 20740 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7306 RADCLIFFE DR, COLLEGE PARK, MD 20740.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in COLLEGE PARK.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17212330314
Year Built
1958
Lot
4
Structure Square Footage
2924
Acres
1.143
Land Area
49789
Deed Liber
16138
Deed Folio
0407
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$711,200
New Appraised Land Value
$209,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$502,100