6104 WESTIN CT, CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD 20743 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6104 WESTIN CT, CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD 20743.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CAPITOL HEIGHTS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17183948957
Year Built
2013
Lot
17
Structure Square Footage
2680
Acres
0.183
Land Area
7951
Deed Liber
35531
Deed Folio
0182
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$578,000
New Appraised Land Value
$140,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$437,300