6107 PALATINE AVE, CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD 20743 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6107 PALATINE AVE, CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD 20743.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CAPITOL HEIGHTS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17183967163
Year Built
2015
Lot
110
Structure Square Footage
3010
Acres
0.13
Land Area
5675
Deed Liber
45921
Deed Folio
0595
Legal Description 1
IMPSPHASE 2 PLAT 5
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$574,100
New Appraised Land Value
$125,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$448,800