6110 HARRINGTON ST, CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD 20743 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6110 HARRINGTON ST, CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD 20743.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CAPITOL HEIGHTS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17183949054
Year Built
2014
Lot
27
Structure Square Footage
3360
Acres
0.164
Land Area
7150
Deed Liber
49238
Deed Folio
0362
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$659,400
New Appraised Land Value
$140,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$518,800