6117 WALBRIDGE ST, CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD 20743 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 6117 WALBRIDGE ST, CAPITOL HEIGHTS, MD 20743.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in CAPITOL HEIGHTS.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17183948882
Year Built
2013
Lot
10
Structure Square Footage
3200
Acres
0.164
Land Area
7150
Deed Liber
35516
Deed Folio
0265
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$649,500
New Appraised Land Value
$140,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$508,900