104 FLAIM LN, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 104 FLAIM LN, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FORT WASHINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050286690
Year Built
2005
Lot
118
Structure Square Footage
4350
Acres
0.459
Land Area
20008
Deed Liber
36563
Deed Folio
0437
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$842,300
New Appraised Land Value
$183,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$659,100