107 CROSS FOXES DR, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 107 CROSS FOXES DR, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FORT WASHINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17121371988
Year Built
1997
Lot
14
Structure Square Footage
4030
Acres
0.288
Land Area
12543
Deed Liber
41957
Deed Folio
0266
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$839,100
New Appraised Land Value
$181,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$657,400