11108 RIVERVIEW RD, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11108 RIVERVIEW RD, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FORT WASHINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053399342
Year Built
2003
Lot
15
Structure Square Footage
4512
Acres
1.101
Land Area
47981
Deed Liber
36530
Deed Folio
0397
Legal Description 1
IMPSSPECIAL EXCEPTION
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$883,200
New Appraised Land Value
$133,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$749,500