11703 RED HILL CT, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 11703 RED HILL CT, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FORT WASHINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053710068
Year Built
2019
Lot
23
Structure Square Footage
3408
Acres
0.752
Land Area
32776
Deed Liber
42250
Deed Folio
0001
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$835,800
New Appraised Land Value
$185,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$650,100