13019 OLD FORT RD, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 13019 OLD FORT RD, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FORT WASHINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17050349795
Year Built
1977
Lot
1
Structure Square Footage
7597
Acres
4
Land Area
4
Deed Liber
47803
Deed Folio
0040
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$1,120,500
New Appraised Land Value
$175,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$945,500