206 BONHILL DR, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 206 BONHILL DR, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FORT WASHINGTON.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17050394866
Year Built
2011
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
4856
Acres
0.464
Land Area
20223
Deed Liber
42290
Deed Folio
0172
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 7

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$873,500
New Appraised Land Value
$128,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$745,300