306 LISMORE DR, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 306 LISMORE DR, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FORT WASHINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053606456
Year Built
2019
Lot
48
Structure Square Footage
4148
Acres
1.305
Land Area
56851
Deed Liber
44630
Deed Folio
0341
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$892,500
New Appraised Land Value
$210,500
New Appraised Improvement Value
$682,000