517 HADRIAN LN, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 517 HADRIAN LN, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FORT WASHINGTON.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17050287524
Year Built
1992
Lot
39
Structure Square Footage
2850
Acres
0.48
Land Area
20930
Deed Liber
36569
Deed Folio
0629
Legal Description 1
IMPSPLAT 3

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$903,900
New Appraised Land Value
$183,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$720,600