9504 KALARAMA CT, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 9504 KALARAMA CT, FORT WASHINGTON, MD 20744.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in FORT WASHINGTON.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17053532934
Year Built
2006
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
4923
Acres
1.003
Land Area
43702
Deed Liber
39631
Deed Folio
0024
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$928,200
New Appraised Land Value
$207,900
New Appraised Improvement Value
$720,300