114 ROLPH DR, OXON HILL, MD 20745 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 114 ROLPH DR, OXON HILL, MD 20745.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXON HILL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17121213941
Year Built
1948
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1818
Acres
0.344
Land Area
15000
Deed Liber
40702
Deed Folio
0527
Legal Description 1
IMPSLOTS 33.34
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$445,200
New Appraised Land Value
$102,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$343,000