20 PANORAMA DR, OXON HILL, MD 20745 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 20 PANORAMA DR, OXON HILL, MD 20745.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXON HILL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17121222520
Year Built
1960
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
1508
Acres
0.577
Land Area
25120
Deed Liber
46981
Deed Folio
0331
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$583,900
New Appraised Land Value
$144,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$439,700