5403 WOODLAND CT, OXON HILL, MD 20745 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5403 WOODLAND CT, OXON HILL, MD 20745.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXON HILL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17121361559
Year Built
1966
Lot
29
Structure Square Footage
2184
Acres
0.253
Land Area
11026
Deed Liber
48312
Deed Folio
0035
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$527,700
New Appraised Land Value
$121,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$406,300