7914 ESTHER DR, OXON HILL, MD 20745 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 7914 ESTHER DR, OXON HILL, MD 20745.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXON HILL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17121339936
Year Built
1969
Lot
3
Structure Square Footage
1394
Acres
0.207
Land Area
9000
Deed Liber
42484
Deed Folio
0085
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$454,600
New Appraised Land Value
$86,000
New Appraised Improvement Value
$368,600