810 FOREST DR S, OXON HILL, MD 20745 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 810 FOREST DR S, OXON HILL, MD 20745.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXON HILL.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17121192780
Year Built
1955
Lot
136
Structure Square Footage
1400
Acres
0.236
Land Area
10295
Deed Liber
49125
Deed Folio
0086
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2024
New Appraised Full Value
$483,500
New Appraised Land Value
$101,200
New Appraised Improvement Value
$382,300