904 BRODERICK DR, OXON HILL, MD 20745 - Assessment Profile

Updated on November 25, 2025.

See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 904 BRODERICK DR, OXON HILL, MD 20745.

You can also see similar information for other residential properties in OXON HILL.

Data Source: Official Government Sources.

Property Information

Parcel Account Number
17121346642
Year Built
1991
Lot
23
Structure Square Footage
2836
Acres
0.219
Land Area
9525
Deed Liber
45130
Deed Folio
0518
Legal Description 1
IMPS

Valuation Information

Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$575,800
New Appraised Land Value
$161,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$414,700