3202 LASSIE AVE, SUITLAND, MD 20746 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3202 LASSIE AVE, SUITLAND, MD 20746.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17060538561
Year Built
1960
Lot
8
Structure Square Footage
1362
Acres
0.717
Land Area
31246
Deed Liber
39668
Deed Folio
0511
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$429,300
New Appraised Land Value
$95,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$333,900