3365 SOUTHERN AVE, SUITLAND, MD 20746 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3365 SOUTHERN AVE, SUITLAND, MD 20746.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17060569822
Year Built
1989
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1556
Acres
0.385
Land Area
16781
Deed Liber
37845
Deed Folio
0642
Legal Description 1
IMPSNONESUCH
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$505,500
New Appraised Land Value
$59,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$446,100