3700 MEADOWVIEW DR, SUITLAND, MD 20746 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 3700 MEADOWVIEW DR, SUITLAND, MD 20746.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17060494302
Year Built
1951
Lot
Structure Square Footage
1670
Acres
3.47
Land Area
3.47
Deed Liber
32191
Deed Folio
0247
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$437,800
New Appraised Land Value
$107,700
New Appraised Improvement Value
$330,100