4415 JOHN ST, SUITLAND, MD 20746 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4415 JOHN ST, SUITLAND, MD 20746.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17060580233
Year Built
1988
Lot
77
Structure Square Footage
1770
Acres
0.139
Land Area
6039
Deed Liber
48646
Deed Folio
0048
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$430,000
New Appraised Land Value
$80,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$349,600