4611 HOWE AVE, SUITLAND, MD 20746 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 4611 HOWE AVE, SUITLAND, MD 20746.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17060652610
Year Built
1991
Lot
17
Structure Square Footage
3002
Acres
0.368
Land Area
16022
Deed Liber
47906
Deed Folio
0275
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$505,800
New Appraised Land Value
$92,400
New Appraised Improvement Value
$413,400