5315 MANCHESTER DR, SUITLAND, MD 20746 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5315 MANCHESTER DR, SUITLAND, MD 20746.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17060622407
Year Built
1980
Lot
Structure Square Footage
2144
Acres
0.707
Land Area
30798
Deed Liber
38321
Deed Folio
0175
Legal Description 1
IMPSPT LT 23 EQ 30207
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$532,800
New Appraised Land Value
$130,300
New Appraised Improvement Value
$402,500