5319 MANCHESTER DR, SUITLAND, MD 20746 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5319 MANCHESTER DR, SUITLAND, MD 20746.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17060508325
Year Built
1950
Lot
7
Structure Square Footage
1752
Acres
1.664
Land Area
72486
Deed Liber
47422
Deed Folio
0237
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2023
New Appraised Full Value
$532,700
New Appraised Land Value
$138,600
New Appraised Improvement Value
$394,100