5604 DEER POND LN, SUITLAND, MD 20746 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5604 DEER POND LN, SUITLAND, MD 20746.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17065525052
Year Built
2015
Lot
2
Structure Square Footage
3188
Acres
0.22
Land Area
9569
Deed Liber
37338
Deed Folio
0404
Legal Description 1
IMPSMANCHESTER ESTATES,
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$627,600
New Appraised Land Value
$126,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$501,500