5703 DEER POND LN, SUITLAND, MD 20746 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5703 DEER POND LN, SUITLAND, MD 20746.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17065525165
Year Built
2014
Lot
24
Structure Square Footage
2680
Acres
0.219
Land Area
9528
Deed Liber
36448
Deed Folio
0357
Legal Description 1
IMPSMANCHESTER ESTATES,
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$544,000
New Appraised Land Value
$126,100
New Appraised Improvement Value
$417,900