5704 GLORIA DR, SUITLAND, MD 20746 - Assessment Profile
Updated on November 25, 2025.
See below the recent assessment details for the residential property at 5704 GLORIA DR, SUITLAND, MD 20746.
You can also see similar information for other residential properties in SUITLAND.
You may also be interested in:
Data Source: Official Government Sources.
Property Information
Parcel Account Number
17060594085
Year Built
1977
Lot
5
Structure Square Footage
1400
Acres
0.307
Land Area
13391
Deed Liber
48688
Deed Folio
0521
Legal Description 1
IMPS
Valuation Information
Assessment Year
2022
New Appraised Full Value
$458,600
New Appraised Land Value
$76,800
New Appraised Improvement Value
$381,800